Pivot Points of forex

Perhitungan titik poros

High (H) :

Low (L) :

Close (C) :

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L ) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot ) =

Poros poin dari mata uang utama

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.3911.38881.38531.38311.37961.37741.3739
GBPUSD1.68951.68681.68281.68011.67611.67341.6694
USDCHF0.89070.88710.88490.88130.87910.87550.8733
USDJPY103.24102.91102.65102.32102.06101.73101.47
EURGBP0.82760.82610.82470.82320.82180.82030.8189
EURCHF1.22481.22261.22121.2191.21761.21541.214
EURJPY142.22141.94141.71141.43141.2140.92140.69
GBPCHF1.49271.48821.48491.48041.47711.47261.4693
GBPJPY172.8172.49172.19171.88171.58171.27170.97
CHFJPY116.76116.55116.28116.07115.8115.59115.32
USDCAD1.10561.10381.1021.10021.09841.09661.0948
EURCAD1.53311.53011.52541.52241.51771.51471.51
GBPCAD1.85791.85551.85111.84871.84431.84191.8375
CADCHF0.81060.80680.80450.80070.79840.79460.7923
CADJPY93.7493.4593.2492.9592.7592.4692.26
AUDCAD1.03491.03271.02981.02761.02471.02251.0196
AUDUSD0.94090.9390.9360.93410.93110.92920.9262
EURAUD1.49061.48711.4841.48051.47741.47391.4708
GBPAUD1.8071.80451.80161.79911.79621.79371.7908
AUDCHF0.83010.82740.82550.82280.82090.81820.8163
AUDJPY9695.8395.6995.5195.3795.295.06
EURNZD1.62471.6191.61461.60891.60451.59881.5944
NZDUSD0.86930.86620.86230.85920.85530.85220.8483
GBPNZD1.97281.96691.96161.95571.95041.94451.9392
NZDCHF0.76390.76160.75940.75710.75490.75260.7504
NZDJPY88.4688.2688.0687.8687.6687.4687.26
AUDNZD1.09521.09231.08991.0871.08461.08171.0793
NZDCAD0.95510.95230.94810.94530.94110.93830.9341
USDTRY2.14952.1422.13552.1282.12152.1142.1075
EURTRY2.98822.97542.962.94722.93182.9192.9036
USDNOK6.02736.00935.99585.97785.96435.94635.9328
EURNOK8.31328.29818.28218.2678.2518.23598.2199
USDCNY6.16416.16166.16036.15786.15656.1546.1527
USDBRL2.27392.26472.25092.24172.22792.21872.2049
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1311.651307.91300.41296.651289.151285.41277.9
XAGUSD19.9619.8419.7419.6319.5219.4119.3
Chatroom